2022/2023 |
3.ST | Fr, 09.09.2022, 3.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II | 2 : 4 a.W. |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 5.ST | TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV Neunh | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 0 : 0 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2022, 8.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | Bodelwitzer SVBSV | 1 : 2 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2022, 9.ST | SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 3 : 0 |
() |
11.ST | So, 06.11.2022, 11.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV CrispendorfSV Crispend. | 1 : 2 |
() |
2021/2022 |
Testspiel | So, 25.07.2021, Testspiel | SG LauensteinSGLauenstein | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 3 : 3 |
|
Testspiel | Fr, 06.08.2021, Testspiel | TSV Gahma | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 4 : 5 |
|
Testspiel | So, 15.08.2021, Testspiel | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SG Gräfenwarth IISG Gräfen II | 3 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 28.08.2021, 1.ST | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 7 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 16.10.2021, 6.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SG TSV 1860 RanisTSV | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 30.10.2021, 8.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB II | 1 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 05.03.2022, Testspiel | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV Glückauf LehestenSV Glückauf | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.03.2022, 16.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | FC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie | 0 : 3 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 26.03.2022, 10.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II | 1 : 5 |
() |
15.ST | Do, 14.04.2022, 15.ST | SG LSV OettersdorfSG O | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 29.04.2022, 20.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT | 0 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 13.05.2022, 17.ST | VFR Bad Lobenstein IIIVFR Bad L. III | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 2 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Fr, 24.06.2022, 26.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb. | 0 : 1 |
() |
2018/2019 |
Testspiele | So, 15.07.2018, Testspiele | FC Höllental II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 0 : 6 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 21.07.2018, Testspiel | SK Cernovice | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 5 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 28.07.2018, Testspiel | BSG Leutenb. | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 1 : 0 |
|
Testspiel | Mi, 01.08.2018, Testspiel | SV Glückauf LehestenSV Glückauf | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 1 : 7 |
|
Testspiel | Fr, 03.08.2018, Testspiel | SV Neundorf | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 2 : 3 |
|
Testspiel | So, 05.08.2018, Testspiel | SG Gräfenwarth/Crisp IISG Gräfen/Cr II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 2 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 1.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT | 0 : 4 |
|
2.R | So, 09.09.2018, 2.R | SV Weira | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | FSV RemptendorfFSV | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 5.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | FSV Schleiz II | 0 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 6.ST | SG Gräfenwarth/CrispSG Gräfen/Cr | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 5 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 7.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | FSV Orlatal | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | SV Fortuna GefellSV Fortuna | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 0 : 3 |
|
AF | So, 14.10.2018, AF | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | FC Th. Jena | 0 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 10.ST | TSV Oppurg | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Mi, 31.10.2018, 14.ST | SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 5 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 24.11.2018, 9.ST | SG VFR II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 2 : 0 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 23.02.2019, Testspiel | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV Glückauf LehestenSV Glückauf | 2 : 2 |
|
Testspiel | Fr, 01.03.2019, Testspiel | TSV Gahma | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 3 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 09.03.2019, Testspiel | SV Neundorf | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 0 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 16.03.2019, 13.ST | SV Moßbach II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 16.ST | FC Chemie TriptisSV Chemie | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 1 : 0 |
() |
17.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 17.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | FSV RemptendorfFSV | 1 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
17.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 17.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV Moßbach II | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 15.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | TSV Oppurg | 1 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Mo, 21.05.2018, 14.ST | FSV RemptendorfFSV | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 4 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 24.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SV Fortuna GefellSV Fortuna | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 25.ST | SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | 2 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 09.06.2018, 26.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE | : | SG VFR II | 1 : 5 |
|