NUR DER SVE!

1.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 8 5 2 1 12 : 11 +1 17
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 8 5 0 3 21 : 11 +10 15
3. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 7 4 2 1 22 : 15 +7 14
4. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7 4 1 2 24 : 14 +10 13
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7 4 1 2 23 : 15 +8 13
6. TSV Oppurg TSV Oppurg 7 4 0 3 23 : 17 +6 12
7. SG TSV 1860 Ranis SG TSV 1860 Ranis 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
8. VFB 09 Pößneck II VFB 09 Pößneck II 8 3 1 4 20 : 14 +6 10
9. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 7 3 1 3 21 : 20 +1 10
10. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 7 3 1 3 25 : 25 +0 10
11. SG SV SC II SG SV SC II 8 3 0 5 15 : 25 -10 9
12. SG LSV  Oettersdorf SG LSV Oettersdorf 8 2 2 4 10 : 16 -6 8
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 8 2 1 5 15 : 23 -8 7
14. FSV Remptendorf FSV Remptendorf 8 0 0 8 10 : 41 -31 0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB IIVFB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.FSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthSG Gräfen2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSVSG TSV 1860 Ranis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisSV ChemieFC Chemie Triptis:SG SV SC IISG SV SC II3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG O1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV OppurgTSV Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE2 : 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVEabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSVSG TSV 1860 Ranis:TSV OppurgTSV Oppurgabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenSG Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisSV Chemieabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV SC IISG SV SC II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSVabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.abgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VFB 09 Pößneck IIVFB IIVFB 09 Pößneck II:SG LSV  OettersdorfSG LSV OettersdorfSG Oabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan