NUR DER SVE!

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
Di, 20.09.2022  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:FV BadFV Bad 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30FV BadFV Bad:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:SG RotationSG Rotation 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:FV BadFV Bad 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:SG RotationSG Rotation 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:SG RotationSG Rotation 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
9. Spieltag
Mo, 31.10.2022  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG RotationSG Rotation 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:FV BadFV Bad 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:FV BadFV Bad 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG RotationSG Rotation 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SG RotationSG Rotation 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SG RotationSG Rotation 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:FV BadFV Bad 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30FV BadFV Bad:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SG RotationSG Rotation 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SG RotationSG Rotation 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln.FV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30FV BadFV Bad:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV EintrachtSV Eintracht Camburg:FV BadFV Bad 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 ISV Lobeda 77 ISV L 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SG RotationSG Rotation 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 ISV LSV Lobeda 77 I:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30FV BadFV Bad:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Zölln. 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SG SV BürgelSG SV Bürgel:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE