NUR DER SVE!

D-Junioren : Spielplan

 
Di, 23.08.2022  17:30
, Testspiel
FSV Orlatal
FSV Orlatal
4 : 7
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 1.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
12 : 2
FC Chemie Triptis
FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie
 
Fr, 02.09.2022  17:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 2.ST
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna II
0 : 9
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 3.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
15 : 0
FSV Remptendorf
FSV RemptendorfFSV
 
Fr, 16.09.2022  17:00
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 4.ST
VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II
VFR Bad Lobenstein II
1 : 2
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 5.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
6 : 2
JFC Saale-Orla II
JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II
 
Fr, 07.10.2022  17:00
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 6.ST
SG Rotation
SG Rotation
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 7.ST
FSV Orlatal
FSV Orlatal
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 8.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
:
FC Th. Jena III
FC Th. Jena III
 
 
So, 06.11.2022  09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 9.ST
FSV Schleiz II
FSV Schleiz II
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 10.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
:
SG Moßbach
SG Moßbach
 
 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 11.ST
SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II
SV BW Neustadt II
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 12.ST
FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie
FC Chemie Triptis
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 13.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
:
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna II
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISGT II
 
 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 14.ST
FSV RemptendorfFSV
FSV Remptendorf
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
So, 26.03.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 15.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
:
VFR Bad Lobenstein II
VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II
 
 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 16.ST
JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II
JFC Saale-Orla II
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
So, 30.04.2023  09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 17.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
:
SG Rotation
SG Rotation
 
 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 18.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
:
FSV Orlatal
FSV Orlatal
 
 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 19.ST
FC Th. Jena III
FC Th. Jena III
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 20.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
:
FSV Schleiz II
FSV Schleiz II
 
 
So, 11.06.2023  09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 21.ST
SG Moßbach
SG Moßbach
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
 
 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel A - 22.ST
SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE
SV 1990 Ebersdorf
:
SV BW Neustadt II
SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II