NUR DER SVE!

E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.3 : 1 
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Lobeda 77 I IISV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II1 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II4 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaBSGBSG Chemie Kahla:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE3 : 1
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  17:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV1 : 3
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:00SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L IISV Lobeda 77 I II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II5 : 2 
Di, 12.09.2023  17:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSGBSG Chemie Kahla:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II2 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2023  17:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE6 : 2
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSGBSG Chemie Kahla:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV0 : 13 
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.0 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  09:30SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Lobeda 77 I IISV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II0 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  17:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II4 : 0
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R IISV 08 Rothenstein II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.1 : 4 
Mi, 25.10.2023  17:00SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L IISV Lobeda 77 I II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG3 : 1 
Di, 31.10.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV0 : 10 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV1 : 8 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaBSGBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT10 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L IISV Lobeda 77 I II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.1 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE3 : 1
6. Spieltag
Fr, 03.11.2023  17:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II1 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG1 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Lobeda 77 I IISV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II4 : 0
So, 05.11.2023  09:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II8 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 I IISV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II8 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE0 : 0
So, 17.03.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG1 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2024  10:30SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT1 : 5 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L IISV Lobeda 77 I II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT2 : 0 
So, 19.11.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG3 : 0
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  09:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II0 : 4 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 05.04.2024  17:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.2 : 1 
Fr, 12.04.2024  17:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE4 : 0
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Lobeda 77 I IISV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II1 : 2 
Mi, 24.04.2024  17:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R IISV 08 Rothenstein II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG1 : 5 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  17:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT2 : 2
Sa, 27.04.2024  09:00SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L IISV Lobeda 77 I II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II5 : 3 
Di, 07.05.2024  17:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG5 : 0 
Do, 16.05.2024  17:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 10.05.2024  17:30Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT5 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSGBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Lobeda 77 I IISV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II0 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II3 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE1 : 0
12. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2024  17:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG7 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2024  09:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SVTäler SV Ottendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II3 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77 I IISV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II2 : 3 
So, 26.05.2024  10:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II2 : 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSGBSG Chemie Kahla:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.abgesagt
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT6 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L IISV Lobeda 77 I II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE0 : 2
Mi, 05.06.2024  18:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R IISV 08 Rothenstein II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV1 : 7 
14. Spieltag
Do, 06.06.2024  17:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSGBSG Chemie Kahla:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IISV BW II4 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L IISV Lobeda 77 I II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfTäler SV0 : 6 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II6 : 1 
Di, 11.06.2024  17:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.2 : 1