NUR DER SVE!

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Do, 24.08.2023  17:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV4 : 3 
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:00Bodelwitzer SVBSVBodelwitzer SV:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II4 : 2 
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach4 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SG RotationSG Rotation2 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II3 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV1 : 0
So, 03.09.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II7 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2023  17:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach7 : 0
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBSVBodelwitzer SV:SG RotationSG Rotation3 : 3 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III4 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  17:30SG RotationSG Rotation:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II3 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE1 : 0
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV0 : 7 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBSVBodelwitzer SV:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II8 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III5 : 2
So, 22.10.2023  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:15BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SG RotationSG Rotation5 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV1 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II6 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE1 : 6
So, 05.11.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Do, 31.08.2023  17:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBSVBodelwitzer SV:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II2 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIIabgesagt
Fr, 19.04.2024  17:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG RotationSG Rotationabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach3 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:00VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE4 : 1
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV3 : 1 
Mi, 22.11.2023  17:30SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV7 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Do, 28.09.2023  17:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II3 : 5 
Sa, 25.11.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II4 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIabgesagt
Do, 11.04.2024  17:00FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SG RotationSG Rotation 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG RotationSG Rotation 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBSVBodelwitzer SV:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBSVBodelwitzer SV:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:SG RotationSG Rotation 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:30FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30SG RotationSG Rotation:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBSVBodelwitzer SV:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:30SG RotationSG Rotation:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSVESV 1990 Ebersdorf:VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30FSV RemptendorfFSVFSV Remptendorf:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBSV 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SG RotationSG Rotation 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30SG RotationSG Rotation:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfFSV 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30VFR Bad Lobenstein IIVFR Bad L. IIVFR Bad Lobenstein II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE