NUR DER SVE!

Spielplan

1Sa, 26.08.2023, 1SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II4 : 0 
3So, 10.09.2023, 3SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II:SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II0 : 2 
2Di, 12.09.2023, 2BSG Chemie KahlaBSG:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II2 : 0 
4Sa, 23.09.2023, 4SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.1 : 4 
6So, 05.11.2023, 6Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II8 : 1 
7Sa, 30.03.2024, 7SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT1 : 5 
5So, 07.04.2024, 5SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE3 : 1
8Sa, 20.04.2024, 8SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW II0 : 4 
9Mi, 24.04.2024, 9SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG1 : 5 
10Sa, 27.04.2024, 10SV Lobeda 77 I IISV L II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II5 : 3 
11Sa, 11.05.2024, 11VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II3 : 0 
12So, 26.05.2024, 12SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II2 : 0
13Mi, 05.06.2024, 13SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV1 : 7 
14Sa, 08.06.2024, 14SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II6 : 1 

Tabelle

1. Täler SV Ottendorf 14   13 1 0     83 : 6   +77   40
2. SV Lobeda 77 I II 14   9 1 4     31 : 31   +0   28
3. SV BW Neustadt II 14   7 1 6     25 : 29   -4   22
4. SV 1990 Ebersdorf 14   6 2 6     24 : 23   +1   20
5. VFR Bad Lobenstein 13   4 4 5     16 : 13   +3   16
6. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 14   5 1 8     33 : 49   -16   16
7. BSG Chemie Kahla 13   5 0 8     25 : 40   -15   15
8. SV 08 Rothenstein II 14   1 0 13     12 : 58   -46   3

Aktuelle Serie

7 Spiele verloren

7 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 1 gegen SV 1990 Ebersdorf


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 7 gegen Täler SV Ottendorf

(A)  1 : 8 gegen Täler SV Ottendorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV 1990 Ebersdorf

2023/2024 5.STSo, 07.04.2024, 5.STSV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSVE3 : 1
  12.STSo, 26.05.2024, 12.STSV 1990 EbersdorfSVE:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 R II2 : 0