NUR DER SVE!

E2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel C

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SG RotationSG Rotation 
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE II 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:SG RotationSG Rotation 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SG RotationSG Rotation 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 14.10.2022  17:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG RotationSG Rotation 
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SG RotationSG Rotation 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
So, 19.03.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG RotationSG Rotation 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 19.05.2023  17:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW IIISV BW Neustadt III:VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L. 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaSGTSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG RotationSG Rotation 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00SG RotationSG Rotation:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIISV BW III 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IISVE II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00VFR Bad LobensteinVFR Bad L.VFR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaSGT